Aludra CM7 Theme

Let me present to you Aludra Theme for CM7 (Theme Chooser) ๐Ÿ˜€
This is mix theme from MIUI/MEIZU by ZduneX25, LABEL by tarunagg and LUNAR UI by RED’X @XDA Developers. All credit goes to them.

HDPI tested by techniclez @kaskus
MDPI tested by knzo @kaskus
Thank you my friends ๐Ÿ˜‰

Download here v1.2.1ย [link] *mirror not welcome!

Download here v1.2.2ย [link]

Download here v1.3ย [link]

change log:

v1.2.1 (1/7/2012)
– First Release

v1.2.2 (1/9/2012)
– New Music UI
– New tab focus

v1.3 (1/12/12)
– New Statusbar_Bg

 

Enjoy and feel free to ask here if you find some bugs ๐Ÿ˜€

if you like my work, pelease leave a comment ๐Ÿ™‚

Iklan

63 thoughts on “Aludra CM7 Theme

  1. Ane mau komentar aja ya gan
    Mau kasih masukan untuk theme CM7nya

    Yang background tulisan download di layar kanan bawah itu jelek gan
    Lebih baik kasih background warna hitam atau abu” aja
    Klo cuma warna biru kaya laser backgroundnya jadi sulit untuk dilihat fontnya dan juga kurang serasi dengan warna theme agan
    Itu aja gan ๐Ÿ™‚

    Lanjutkan! ๐Ÿ™‚

  2. woww gan mutiia,,,,,manteppp dah….sering2 aja share theme cm7 gan…hehehe…..thx bgedd,,,,blog ini mmg pling mantepp dahh…

  3. Ping-balik: Aludra CM7 Theme Android Samsung Galaxy Mini « gts5570

  4. great, ijin make ya, gan..

    tanya dong, gan. itu batre kan ndak ada petirnya kalo ngecharge (tanda petir hilang berarti udah full), kita tau dari mana batre udah full apa ndak? pake aplikasi kah?
    thnks before masta.. ๐Ÿ™‚

    • Kalo ngecarge dia angkanya ilang cm baterenya aja jln dr kosong ke penuh. Kalo dah penuh tandanya muncul angka 100 dan baterenya ga bergerak lg.

  5. Ping-balik: purplFold โ€“ JustReveal

  6. I absolutely love your blog and find almost
    all of your post’s to be precisely what I’m looking for.

    can you offer guest writers to write content to suit your needs?
    I wouldn’t mind composing a post or elaborating on some of the subjects you write about here. Again, awesome blog!

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: